Het Team

Teamfoto 

Team 2021-2022

leerjaar 1-2

         
Anneke Dekker
            Marleen v. Weenum   
leerkracht 1-2a                 leerkracht 1-2a    

           

  Daphne van Oirschot        Hennique v. Heeswijck                                         

  leerkracht 1-2b                 leerkracht 1-2b

          

 Mirjam Touber                      Manon Dekker      
 leerkracht 1-2c                      leerkracht 1-2c               

 
  Marinka de Greef
  leerkracht 1-2d
leerjaar 3
        

Nathalie Westelaken    
leerkracht 3a                            
       

 
  Yvette Lemmens
  leerkracht 3b

leerjaar 4
         

      Kitty v. Brug               Esther v. Diesen 

      leerkracht 4a               leerkracht 4a            

               
 Daniëlle Timmermans    Carlie Netten
  leerkracht 4b                  leerkracht 4b    
    
leerjaar 5

                

  Lenny Koning                   Gitte Jacobs                        Astrid Pasterkamp
  leerkracht 5a                    leerkracht 5b                     leerkracht groep 5a/5b           
   
 leerjaar 6

          

   Remco Brok                                   
   
   leerkracht 6a               

          
  Annelies Verhagen               Eline van Meurs          
   leerkracht 6b                         leerkracht 6b

  leerjaar 7
        

     Janine van de Ven        Paul de Greef
     
     leerkracht 7b                  leerkracht 7a      

     leerjaar 8         

            

       Ramon v. Kemenade        Scott Janssen 

       leerkracht 8a                     LIO groep 8a

         
 Helen v. Zeeland            Femke Vogels    
 leerkracht 8b                 leerkracht 8b  
       

Onderwijsassistentes 

          

Jolanda Konings           Marcia van der Ploeg   Janne Wijnands

      
 Ankie Biemans             Sandra v. der Zande       Maike Dijkmans

Gymdocent


Dagmar Kesselaer   

Interne begeleider 

  

   Desirée Renders                  
Bouwcoördinatoren
               
 Sanne Vervoort                           Gabrielle Vernooij
 Coördinator onderbouw            Coördinator bovenbouw
  groep 1 t/m 4                              groep  5 t/m 8    
    
 Directeur                        Directie-assistente
                 

 Pepien Timmermans                  Nienke van Slageren

 Conciërge

  

   Hennie Fleuren

Overblijven
  

                                                Anneke Fischer
                                                              Overblijfcoördinator

Partou Pedagogisch medewerkers
                   
      Chantalle van Meerendonk         Cecile Wijne             
     BSO                                                  POV

                               

  Ellen Faessen                                   Yvette Padma
  POV                                                     POV
  


                  

   Anneke Fisher                                Els Wijnen- van de Fliert

    BSO                                                   Vestigingsmanager BSO en POV