Het Team

Teamfoto 

Team 2020-2021

leerjaar 1-2

         
Anneke Dekker
           Marleen v. Weenum   
leerkracht 1-2a                 leerkracht 1-2a    
          
                                

  Daphne van Oirschot           Hennique v. Heeswijck                                           

  leerkracht 1-2b                  leerkracht 1-2b

     

 Mirjam Touber               Manon Dekker      
 leerkracht 1-2c                leerkracht 1-2c               

      
        Marinka de Greef
        leerkracht 1-2d
leerjaar 3
         

Nathalie Westelaken    
leerkracht 3a                            
       

 
  Yvette Lemmens
  leerkracht 3b

leerjaar 4
        

      Kitty v, Brug               Esther v. Kollenburg  

      leerkracht 4a               leerkracht 4a            

            
  Daniëlle Timmermans    Carlie Netten
  leerkracht 4b                  leerkracht 4b    
    
leerjaar 5

                

  Lenny Koning                      Gitte Jacobs                       Astrid Pasterkamp
  leerkracht 5a                       leerkracht 5b                    leerkracht groep 5a/5b           
   
 leerjaar 6

         

   Remco Brok                    Niels de Rooij                 
   
   leerkracht 6a                      LIO 6a

          
  Annelies Verhagen               Eline van Meurs          
   leerkracht 6b                         leerkracht 6b

  leerjaar 7
      

     Janine van de Ven        Paul de Greef
     
     leerkracht 7a                  leerkracht 7b      

     leerjaar 8         

           

       Ramon v. Kemenade        Scott Janssen 

       leerkracht 8a                     LIO groep 8a

     
 Helen v. Zeeland            Femke Vogels    
 leerkracht 8b                 leerkracht 8b  
       

Onderwijsassistentes 

       

Jolanda Konings             Marcia van der Ploeg  

    
 Ankie Biemans             Sandra v. der Zande   Maike Dijkmans

Gymdocent


Dagmar Kesselaer   

Interne begeleider 

  

   Desirée Renders                  
Bouwcoördinatoren
                 
 Sanne Vervoort                           Gabrielle Vernooij
 Coördinator onderbouw            Coördinator bovenbouw
  groep 1 t/m 4                              groep  5 t/m 8    
    
 Directeur
 
 Pepien Timmermans 

 Directie-assistente              Conciërge

                

 Nienke van Slageren                  Hennie Fleuren

Overblijven
  

                                                Anneke Fischer
                                                              Overblijfcoördinator

Partou Pedagogisch medewerkers
                   
      Chantalle van Meerendonk         Cecile Wijne             
     BSO                                                  POV

                               

  Ellen Faessen                   Yvette Padma

  POV                                    POV

  

                  

   Anneke Fisher                 Els Wijnen- van de Fliert

   BSO                                      Vestigingsmanager BSO en POV  













Deze website is gerealiseerd door Heutink ICT